ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8135405
nr 813 5405
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 195/310, Slusscaféet, subject size: 40x31,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Slusscaféet, signerad 195/310. motivets mått: 40x31
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 11 2013
at 19:36:53
10/3 10:47:38
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren